SVA:n mestaruus ilmakivääri ja -pistooli 13-14.4.2019

10m Ilmapistooli
M80        1  Matti Nurminen            PAS           336
           2  Rauno Kiri                KAS           331
           3  Sakari Paasonen           LAS           328
           4  Pentti Kärnä              LovAS         327  3x
           5  Erkki Ström               YVA           327  2x

M75        1  Antti Weijo               LuhA          347
           2  Antti Huhtio              HVA           339
           3  Kalevi Pirskainen         HeiA          335
           4  Martti Kajomeri           LeA           333
           5  Kaj Ahlers                OSU           328
           6  Unto Järvinen             HeiA          323  1x
           7  Keijo Vesanen             HVA           323  0x
           8  Jouko Mäkelä              TuulA         300
           9  Taisto Kilpinen           SaSA          275

M55        1  Juha Valjus               KAS           376
           2  Juha Jäntti               K-64          367
           3  Matti Anttonen            SaSA          365
           4  Timo Korkeakoski          TuulA         302

M85        1  Usko Mettiäinen           HVA           324

N70        1  Sirkka Ylistö             MuurY         325

M70        1  Juhani Heinemaa           HlAS          366
           2  Hannu Seppä               KAS           362
           3  Pentti Järvinen           HVA           359
           4  Raimo Lusenius            LA            353  7x
           5  Jorma Laakso              K-64          353  2x
           6  Heikki Heikkilä           LeA           352
           7  Timo Laurila              K-UAS         347
           8  Seppo Virtanen            MSA           343
           9  Juhani Tonteri            LuhA          342
          10  Jorma Åsbacka             MA            341
          11  Rauno Hotti               PAS           340
          12  Pekka Varjus              HlAS          336  6x
          13  Jarmo Hoikkala            SaSA          336  2x
          14  Leo Arminen               K-64          335
          15  Bertil Tikander           LovAS         334
          16  Olavi Kivelä              P-HA          330
          17  Tapio Leppänen            LeA           321
          18  Erkki Häkkinen            LAS           306

M60        1  Jouko Lehikoinen          ESA           362
           2  Torsti Annala             PorkkA        359
           3  Kenneth Mariani-Cerati    RS            358
           4  Seppo Sorri               HlAS          356
           5  Ilmo Tuomaala             LuhA          352
           6  Markku Koskivirta         KAS           351
           7  Juha Moijanen             P-HA          346
           8  Matti Takala              KAS           322
           9  Tapio Paappanen           KeuSA         285

M65        1  Vesa Savolainen           PorkkA        359
           2  Arvo Tuovila              MA            347
           3  Markku Honkonen           MU            346
           4  Veijo Piironen            P-HA          343  5x
           5  Tapani Kuisma             OSU           343  4x
           6  Keijo Vilander            OSU           321

N60        1  Raija Vehanen             K-UAS         348
           2  Päivi Mariani-Cerati      ESF           342
           3  Ritva Mykrä               SA            314

M50        1  Timo Tulokas              KAS           364
           2  Petri Sorsa               LAS           355
           3  Jaakko Riiali             ESF           354
           4  Juha Heikkola             LovAS         348
           5  Martti Uuttu              LAS           342

M45        1  Joonas Knuuti             P-HA          372
           2  Sami Haume                NoSA          371
           3  Jouko Flemming            TSA           357
           4  Petri Tupakka             KAS           343

N45        1  Heli Fagerström           IU            361

N50        1  Tarja Sorri               SA            359
           2  Liisa Alanko              K-64          343
           3  Satu Luoto                ESA           339
           4  Minna Moisio              P-HA          337
           5  Sirpa Turunen             AsAs          321

N55        1  Helena Peltoniemi         IU            357
           2  Jaani Mäkelä              KouMAS        328

Y60J       1  Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura               1058
           2  Luhangan Ampujat                       1041
           3  Kotkan Ampumaseura                     1035
           4  Lempäälän Ampujat                      1006
           5  Orimattilan Seudun Urheiluampujat       992

Y45J       1  Kotkan Ampumaseura                     1083
           2  Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat                 1052